Hjördis släktträd - klicka på orten i spalten till vänster

Annelöv (M)
Ask (M)
Billinge (M)
Brönnestad (L)
Farstorp (L)
Finja (L)
Färingtofta (L)
Hässleholm (L)
Hästveda (L)
Hörja (L)
Igelösa (M)
Matteröd (L)
Munkarp (M)
Norra Åkarp (L)
Odarslöv (M)
Oderljunga (L)
Perstorp (L)
Reslöv (M)
Riseberga (L)
Röke (L)
Stoby (L)
Stora Harrie (M)
Vankiva (L)
Verum (L)
Vittsjö (L)
Västra Hoby (M)
Västra Torup (L)

Annelöv (M), Kvärlöv
Andersdotter Qvaederlöf Stina 1687-1733

Ask (M), Ask nr 6
Bengtsdotter Bengta 1707-1763

Billinge (M)
Christensdotter Anne 1657?-1720
Hansson Anders 1655-1706
Jönsdotter Hanna 1695?-1779
Larsson Siune 1648-1736
Siunesson Christen 1690-1770

Billinge (M), Billinge nr 21
Nilsson Ola 1794-1875

Billinge (M), Billinge nr 21
Nilsson Per 1810-

Billinge (M), Bögerup
Andersdotter Qvaederlöf Stina 1687-1733
Danielsson Margaretha 1719-1784
Hansson Anders 1655-1706
Jönsson Ola 1717?-1790
Nilsdotter Sissela 1768-1844
Olsdotter Marna 1742-1821
Råbock Margareta 1664-1719
Schmeling Daniel 1686?-1755
Åkesson Nils 1739-1802

Billinge (M), Kolehus i Bögerup
Hallenberg Lars 1732-1797
Larsson Nils 1764-1843

Billinge (M), N Hultseröd nr 3
Christensdotter Anna 1721-1816

Billinge (M), N Hultseröds ryttarhus
Hallenberg Lars 1732-1797
Hallenberg Peter 1696-1747

Brönnestad (L), Brogården
Jonsdotter Else 1650-1709

Brönnestad (L), Elestorp
Hindriksdotter Kirstina 1643-1701
Svensson Anders 1631-1713

Brönnestad (L), Lörup
Mattisson Per 1653-1720
Pedersson Mattis 1602-1676
Persdotter Tyra 1683-1710
Tuvesdotter Tyra 1618-1675

Brönnestad (L), Lörup nr 5
Mattisdotter Sissa1709-1781
Nilsson Mattis 1672-1732

Brönnestad (L), Lörup nr 6
Andersdotter Bengta 1661-1727
Mattisson Per 1653-1720

Farstorp (L), Gammalstorp
Mattissen Hans 1610-1668

Farstorp (L), Norra Fredskog
Nilsdotter Ingar 1650-1705

Finja (L)
Mårtensdotter Kirstina 1744-1827
Mårtensson Hans 1653-1730
Nilsson Nytter Måns 1690-1762
Svensson Håkan 1743-1826

Finja (L), Finja nr 2
Persdotter Karina 1641-1720

Finja (L), Finja nr 5
Truen 1653-1725
Hansdotter Bengta 1697-1767
Håkansson Sven 1697-1770, 1770-1833
Mårtensson Hans 1653-1730
Persdotter Hanna 1714-1798
Persson Per 1682-1766
Svensson Håkan 1743-1826

Finja (L), Gunnarstorp
Johansson Sofia 1873-1964
Torkelsson Ture 1905-1989

Finja (L), Järastorp
Jeppasdoter Tora 1671-1746
Mårtensdotter Kirstina 1744-1827
Mårtensson Mårten 1705-1752
Nilsson Mårten 1653-1728
Olsdotter Elna 1711-1786

Finja (L), Svärtingstorp
Månsson Per -1671

Finja (L), Öraholma
Nilsson Håkan 1665?-1705
Håkansson Sven 1698-1770

Färingtofta (L), Aggarp
Bengtsdotter Bengta 1707-1763
Börgesdotter Ingeborg 1675-1747

Färingtofta (L), Aggarp nr 1
Nilsson Måns 1774-1846
Nilsson Nils 1731-1786
Pehrsdotter Pernilla 1733-1813

Färingtofta (L), Hyltemåsa
Månsson Nils 1702-

Hässleholm (L) Gäddastorp
Pedersen Niels -1687

Hästveda (L)
Truen 1653-1725

Hörja (L)
Mattisson Bengt 1766-1866
Månsson Eskil 1647-1704

Hörja (L), Aggarp
Jönsdotter Pernilla 1680-1762

Hörja (L), Aggarp nr 1
Andersdotter Ingar 1651-1703
Andersson Per 1750-1832
Gammalsson Gunne 1657-1726
Gunnesson Per 1697-1765
Persdotter Ingar 1725-1762
Persson Anders 1723-1762

Hörja (L), Aggarp nr 2
Bengtsdotter Anna 1804-1872
Jönsson Torkel 1700-1727
Olsdotter Johanna 1836-1921
Olsson Per 1866-1923
Persson Ola 1832-1913
Rantzau (Månsson) Per 1807-1871
Torkelsdotter Pernilla 1727-1785

Hörja (L), Aggarp nr 3
Månsdotter Berta 1691-1762
Månsson Pål 1679-1745
Pålsdotter Kirstina 1662-1741
Pålsson Måns 1646-1710

Hörja (L), Angsholm
Persson Ola 1832-1913

Hörja (L), Björkeröd
Persdotter Sissa 1682-1754

Hörja (L), Gräsabygget
Sjunnesson Eneroth Anders 1699-1769

Hörja (L), Hörja by
Andersson Eneroth Sjunne 1730-1809
Eneroth Nils 1778-1836
Eskilsdotter Boel 1632-1698
Eskilsdotter Elna 1615-
Eskilsson Krum Tuve 1617-1696
Månsdotter Ingeborg 1695-1778
Nilsdotter Ingefrö 1737-1809
Nilsdotter Tella 1863-1951
Pålsdotter Gunna 1652-1732
Pålsson Pål 1622-1704
Torkelsson August 1864-1947

Hörja (L), Hörja nr 3
Jägare Måns 1636-1707

Hörja (L), Hörja nr 7
Andersdotter Karina 1676-1720
Henriksson Anders 1644-1707
Svensdotter Hanna 1645-1708

Hörja (L), Hörja nr 10
Nilsson Måns 1774-1846
Persdotter Hanna 1771-1844

Hörja (L), Jonstorp
Jönsdotter Elna 1683-1748
Jönsdotter Kirstina 1689-1753
Månsdotter Karna 1739-1785
Persson Tulson 1672-1755
Tulsson Måns 1704-1788
Tuvesson Eskil 1645-1714
Åkesdotter Sissa 1714-1785

Hörja (L), Jontustorp
Månsson Jöns 1655-1732
Nilsdotter Agda 1657-1725

Hörja (L), Kjellstorp
Bengtsson Jöns 1716-1743, 1766-1842
Bengtsson Sven 1621-1692
Jönsdotter Ingar 1715-1764
Jönsdotter Karna 1805-1890
Jönsson Bengt 1683-1739, 1742-1771
Månsdotter Berta 1691-1762
Månsdotter Karna 1739-1785
Persdotter Ingar 1777-1848
Svensdotter Pernilla 1659-1710

Hörja (L), Myrakroken
Andersdotter Elna 1625-(1684..1690)
Christensdotter Nilla 1757-1812
Christensson Truls 1721-1787
Kierstensson Per 1648-1709
Nilsdotter Gertrud 1696-1754
Persson Christen 1684-1741
Torkelsdotter Boel 1724-1788
Trulsson Christen 1758-1831
Trulsson Kiersten -1655

Hörja (L), Ravnahalla
Jönsdotter Kirstina 1689-1753
Kierstensson Jon 1675-1742
Nilsdotter Anna 1649-1698
Olsdotter Elna 1711-1786
Tuvesson Ola 1682-1737

Hörja (L), Rullabygget
Andersdotter Ingar 1767-1831

Hörja (L), Röshult
Persson Christen 1684-1741

Hörja (L), Röshult nr 1
Persdotter Svenborg 1667-1752
Åkesson Måns 1675-1739

Hörja (L), Röshult nr 2
Andersdotter Karina 1676-1720
Jacobsson Åke 1662-1751
Kierstensson Per 1648-1709
Åkesdotter Sissa 1714-1785

Hörja (L), Strandböke
Christensdotter Anna 1721-1816
Larsson Nils 1764-1843
Nilsdotter Sissela 1768-1844

Hörja (L), Strandböke nr 2
Jönsson Torkel 1700-1727
Torkelsson Jöns 1664?-1716

Hörja (L), Wedema
Andersson Eneroth Sjunne 1730-1809
Kierstensson Nils 1620-1686
Nilsdotter Agda 1657-1725
Nilsson Jöns 1657?-1727

Hörja (L), Wedema nr 1
Jönsdotter Elna 1760-1824
Jönsdotter Kierstina 1632-1703
Jönsson Torkel 1693-1745, 1755-1812
Nilsdotter Kirstina 1670-1731
Nilsson Jöns 1657?-1727
Nilsson Per 1800-1853
Persdotter Nilla 1731-1800
Sönesdotter Kirstina 1705-1763
Torkelsdotter Boel 1724-1788
Torkelsson Jöns 1727-1787

Hörja (L), Wedema nr 3
Christensdotter Pernilla 1793-1856
Gabrielsson Johan 1751-1807
Johansson Jöns 1786-1851
Jonsson Gabriel 1707-1793
Jonsson Kiersten 1648-1708
Jönsdotter Elna 1760-1824
Jönsson Nils 1815-1895
Kierstensson Jon 1675-1742
Larsdotter Sigrid 1681-1749
Månsdotter Kierstina 1709-1782
Nilsdotter Tella
Olsdotter Else 1831-1912
Torkelsson Ture 1905-1989

Hörja (L), Wedema ryttarehus
Nilsdotter Nilla 1672-1739

Igelösa (M)
Andersdotter Ingar 1767-1831

Matteröd (L), Lilla Oberöd
Persdotter Gunna 1747-1816

Matteröd (L), Maglehult
Nilsdotter Gunnil 1680-1745
Tuvesson Per 1720-1809
Tuvesson Tuve 1663-1727

Matteröd (L), Skälsböke
Sissa 1657-1737 ?
Kerstina 1638-1702
Lasson Per 1656-1739
Persson Lasse 1620-1708

Munkarp (M), Nyrup
Åkesson Nils 1739-1802

Norra Åkarp (L)
Andersson Åke 1757-1848
Jönsdotter Elna 1691-1757
Thorsdotter Kierstina -1735

Norra Åkarp (L), Bjärnum
Svensdotter Elna 1762-1823

Norra Åkarp (L), Bjärnum nr 1
Jöransdotter Bolla 1760-1804
Torkelsson Ingel 1664-1728
Troedsson Jöran 1721-1798

Norra Åkarp (L), Bjärnum nr 3
Gammalsdotter Nilla 1729-1811
Jönsson Gammal1684?-1743
Persdotter Ingar 1683-1716
Simonsson Sven 1723-1771
Svensdotter Elna 1748-1784

Norra Åkarp (L), Bjärnums hus
Nilsson Nils 1796-1842

Norra Åkarp (L), Dalsjö
Andersdotter Karina 1643-1696
Jeppsdotter Ingeborg 1680-1743
Olsdotter Nilla 1664-1723
Olsson Söne 1667-1740
Svensson Olof 1636-1707
Sönesdotter Kirstina 1705-1763

Norra Åkarp (L), Hemmeströ
Mårtensson Tor 1610-1680

Norra Åkarp (L), Hemmeströ nr 2
Jeppsdotter Ingeborg 1680-1743
Jönsdotter Boel 1645-1710
Nilsson Jeppa 1645-1719

Norra Åkarp (L), Hemmeströ nr 3
Olsdotter Nilla 1664-1723

Norra Åkarp (L), Hillarp
Gunnarsdotter Elsa 1681-1728
Ingelsdotter Elsa 1700-
Månsson Torkel 1635-1695
Torkelsson Bengt 1665-1744
Torkelsson Ingel 1664-1728

Norra Åkarp (L), Hågnarp
Bengtsdotter Nilla 1705-1784
Gunnarsdotter Elsa 1681-1728
Gunnarsson Åke 1684-1757
Nicolausdotter Boel (1640..1645)-1688
Persson Gunnar 1637-1697
Torkelsdotter Nilla 1796-1867

Norra Åkarp (L), Hågnarp nr 1
Andersdotter Johanna 1835-1869
Andersson Torkel 1824-1879
Andersson Åke 1757-1848
Gunnarsson Åke 1684-1757
Jönsdotter Kierstina 1730-1791
Kierstensdotter Nilla 1756-1809
Mattisdotter Kirstina 1661-1712
Månsdotter Sissa 1690-1741
Månsson Måns 1643-1710, 1664-1743
Nilsson Måns 1614-1694
Torkelsson August 1864-1947
Åkesson Anders 1718-1766, 1792-1844

Norra Åkarp (L), Hässleberga
Håkansdotter Arna 1692-1727
Jönsson Håkan 1650-1711

Norra Åkarp (L), Kulleröd nr 1
Jönsdotter Elna 1691-1757
Kierstensson Jöns 1650?-1724
Torstensdotter Elna 1650?-1724

Norra Åkarp (L), Mornarp
Nilsson Pål 1823-1877

Norra Åkarp (L), Möllarp
Jacobsson Åke 1662-1751
Svensdotter Nilla 1628-1698
Åkesson Jacob 1629-1692

Norra Åkarp (L), Ramsberga
Bengtsdotter Kirstina 1644-1716

Norra Åkarp (L), Torrarp
Månsdotter Kierstina 1709-1782
Olofsson (Olsson) Nils 1625-1699

Norra Åkarp (L), Uggleboda
Svensson Olof 1636-1707

Norra Åkarp (L), Värpatorp
Jönsdotter Sissa 1814-1877
Torstensdotter Tören 1703-

Norra Åkarp (L), Åkarp nr 1
Andersson Per 1750-1832
Persson Jöns 1779-1849
Svensdotter Elna 1748-1784

Odarslöv (M), Östra Odarslöv
Bengtsdotter Anna 1804-1872
Mattisson Bengt 1766-1866

Oderljunga (L)
Gunnil 1625?-1690?
(Pedersen) Eskild -1646

Oderljunga (L), Bälinge
Eskilsson Nils 1605-1660

Oderljunga (L), Karsholm
Månsson Nils 1620-1684
Nilsdotter Boel 1645-(1721..1733)
Nilsdotter Kjelu 1648-1700

Oderljunga (L), Toarp
Sparring Torkel 1644-1707
Torkelsson Sparre Bengt 1694-1772

Perstorp (L)
Månsson Pehr 1664-1729
Pehrsdotter Boell 1718-1787

Perstorp (L), Spennarebygget
Bengtsson (Holm) Olof 1691-1742
Eskilsson Holm Bengt 1655-1709
Lassesdotter Ingeborg 1671-1737

Perstorp (L), Spjutseröd
Månsson Nils 1713-1762
Olufsdotter Hanna 1690-1729?

Perstorp (L), Hönsholma
Eskilsson Nils 1605-1660
Nilsson Eskil 1630-1707

Perstorp (L), Skogen
Svensson Måns 1711-1783

Perstorp (L), Tusseholm
Eskilsson Nils 1653-1733
Nilsdotter Gertrud 1696-1754
Nilsson Eskil 1630-1707
Tuvesdotter ? Else 1653-1742

Perstorp (L), Winnarp
Nilsson Nytter Måns 1690-1762

Reslöv (M)
Andersson Hartelius Rasmus 1660?-1721

Riseberga (L)
Olufsdotter Olu -1677
Påhlsson, Eskild -1677

Riseberga (L), Bonnarp
Andersdotter Bengta 1696-1770
Andersson Pär 1689-1757
Pehrsdotter Pernilla 1733-1813
Pärsson Anders 1654-1740
Tüfvesson Anders 1659-1745

Riseberga (L), Damsgården
Svensdotter Bente 1620?-1665?

Riseberga (L), Farstorp
Andersdotter Bengta 1696-1770

Riseberga (L), Farstorp nr 1
Eskilsdotter Gunnil 1661-1731

Riseberga (L), Gundetorp
Svensdotter Bente 1620?-1665?

Riseberga (L), Kolleberga
Tüfvesson Anders 1659-1745

Riseberga (L), Shelleberga
Gudmansdotter Pernilla 1684?-1746
Månsson Swän 1674-1746
Nilsdotter Bengta 1747-1800
Nilsson Måns 1632?-1704
Persdotter Hanna 1771-1844

Riseberga (L), Shelleberga hus
Olasdotter Görta 1713-1793
Rantzau (Månsson) Per 1807-1871
Svensson Måns 1711-1783

Riseberga (L), Shelleberga nr 1
Gudmansdotter Ingrid 1643-1707

Riseberga (L), Vessmantorp
Eskilsdotter Gunnil 1661-1731

Riseberga (L), Äktabo
Månsson Nils 1713-1762
Nilsdotter Bengta 1747-1800
Pehrsdotter Boell 1718-1787

Röke (L)
Svensdotter Elsa 1674-1726

Röke (L), Eljalt
Svensdotter Kierstina 1751-1829

Röke (L), Eljalt nr 2
Kierstensson Nils 1707-1744
Nilsson Per 1742-1810
Persdotter Ingar 1777-1848

Röke (L), Eljalt nr 5
Gundersson (Gunnarsson) Nils -1692
Kierstensdotter Elsa 1652-1692
Nilsson Kiersten 1678-

Röke (L), Harastorp
Andersdotter Johanna 1835-1869
Eneroth Nils 1778-1836
Jönsdotter Gråberg Else 1763-1842
Jönsdotter Karna 1805-1890
Nilsson Anders 1803-1875

Röke (L), Hulshult
Bengtsdotter Ingeborg 1727-1786
Christensdotter Nilla 1757-1812
Persson Christen 1718-1785

Röke (L), Humlesjö
Bengtsdotter Nilla 1705-1784
Bengtsson Per 1704-1770
Mogensson(Månsson) Nicolaus -1664
Nicolausson Nils 1645-1711
Nilsdotter Elna 1686-1752
Nilsdotter Ingefrö 1737-1809
Nilsdotter Kjelu 1648-1700
Nilsdotter Svenborg 1652-1697
Nilsson Bengt -1742
Nilsson Torkel 1657-1712
Olofsson (Olsson) Nils 1625-1699
Persdotter Nilla 1731-1800
Torkelsdotter Gunnel 1707-1801
Torkelsson Nils 1695-1759

Röke (L), Humlesjö ryttarehus
Nicolausson Nils 1645-1711

Röke (L), Kädarp
Kierstensdotter Elsa 1652-1692
Kierstensson Sven 1640-1730
Kjerstensson Sven 1724-1786
Mannesdotter Elsa 1694-1753
Pålsdotter Ingar 1721-1769
Svensdotter Kierstina 1751-1829
Svensson Kiersten 1689-1742, (1615-1620)-1680

Röke (L), Lergravtorp
Eskilsson Per 1673-1717
Jönsson Per 1627-1704
Månsson Jöns -1661
Nilsdotter Bengta 1637-1704
Pedersdotter Johanna 1663-
Persdotter Karna 1715-

Röke (L), Tirup
Gammalsson Måns 1625-1702
Kierstensson Nils 1707-1744
Månsdotter Kirstina 1679-
Nilsdotter Svenborg 1652-1697
Tordsson Gammal -1659

Röke (L), Änglarp
Bengtsdotter Boel 1651-
Fajersdotter Pernilla -1678
Tordsson Bengt -1653

Röke (L), Önnarp
Tordsdotter Bengta 1632-

Röke (L), Övre Galthult
Eskilsdotter Kirstina 1687-1757

Röke (L), Övre Galthult nr 1
Eskilsson Krum Tuve 1617-1696
Tuvesson Eskil 1645-1714

Stoby (L)
Nilsson Mårten 1653-1728

Stoby (L), Läreda nr 3
Månsson Pål 1679-1745
Pålsdotter Tora 1723-1785

Stoby (L), Läreda nr 5
Gundesson Sven -1701

Stora Harrie (M)
Olsdotter Marna 1742-1821

Vankiva (L)
Christensdotter Troen 1764-1822
Jönsdotter Sissa 1814-1877
Nilsson Pål 1823-1877
Persson Tulson 1672-1755
Svensson Ola 1808-1884

Vankiva (L), Björnholm
Nilsdotter Kierstina 1781-1867
Persson Jöns 1779-1849
Svensdotter Troen 1752-1816

Vankiva (L), Florröd
Christensdotter Troen 1764-1822
Mårtensson Tuve 1752-1824
Pålsdotter, Kierstina 1710?-1791
Tuvesdotter Hanna 1796-1869
Tuvesson, Mårten 1687-1752

Vankiva (L), Kattatorpet
Jacobsdotter Else 1662-1734
Ollesdotter Bengta 1626-1693
Persson Jacob 1612-1694

Vankiva (L), Kärråkra
Clementsson Tyke 1641-1701
Pofvelssen Clement -(1649-1651) -1600

Vankiva (L), Kärråkra nr 1
Kielu 1643-1710
Clementsson Per 1642-1710
Nilsdotter Kierstina 1781-1867
Persdotter Sissa 1682-1754
Persson Nils 1754-1803

Vankiva (L), Kärråkra nr 2
Carlsson Per 1676-1731
Clementsson Tyke 1641-1701
Jönsdotter Pernilla 1687-1760
Nielsdotter Ingar 1650-1700
Nilsdotter Kierstina 1714-
Persson Nils 1754-1803
Persson Per 1712-1757
Svensdotter Troen 1752-1816
Tykesson Nils 1685-1754

Vankiva (L), Mala
Svensdotter Troen 1682-1754

Vankiva (L), Mala nr 1
Håkansson Sven 1770-1833
Jacobsson Kiersten 1638-1712
Jonsdotter Nilla 1762-1838
Jönsdotter Sissa 1811-1901
Nilsdotter Bengta 1637-1704
Nilsdotter Kierstina 1784-1866
Nilsdotter Nilla 1643-1712
Nilsson Sven 1713-1789
Nilsson Tuve 1649-1704
Olsdotter Johanna 1836-1921
Olsdotter Tyre 1842-1929
Svensson Nils 1752-1819
Tuvesson Nils 1681-1742
Tuvesson Ola 1682-1737

Vankiva (L), Mala nr 2
Hansdotter Malena -1692
Jacobsdotter Else 1662-1734
Jönsdotter Tora 1692-1774
Månsson Per 1689-1742
Persdotter Ingar 1725-1762
Persson Måns 1649-1716

Vankiva (L), Mala nr 5
? Elsa 1618-1694
Torkelsdotter Bengta 1701-
Trulsdotter Svenborg 1666?-1740
Åkesson Lars 1621-1696

Vankiva (L), Matteröd
Håkansdotter Arna 1692-1727
Jacobsdotter Nilla 1710-1772
Jacobsson Kiersten 1724-1789
Kierstensdotter Nilla 1756-1809
Kierstensson Jacob 1680-1752
Nilsdotter Nilla 1643-1712
Nilsson Sone 1712?-1773
Pålsdotter Tora 1723-1785
Sonesson Nils 1756-1840

Vankiva (L), Matteröd nr 2
Mannesdotter Elsa 1694-1753

Vankiva (L), Myreholm
Persdotter Svenborg 1667-1752
Persson Måns 1649-1716
Svensdotter Bengta 1626-1696

Vankiva (L), Möllarp
Mannesdotter Kirstina 1695?-1749
Nilsson Manne 1659?-1739
Persdotter Elina 1662?-1722

Vankiva (L), Oretorpet
Nilsson Sven 1712?-1791
Svensdotter Elna 1762-1823
Torkelsdotter Pernilla 1727-1785

Vankiva (L), Pålstorp
Assarsson Pål 1692-1774
Jeppsson Oluf
Jönsdotter Ingar 1715-1764
Larsdotter Nilla 1649-1716
Månsdotter Kierstina 1692-1758
Nilsdotter Ingar 1650-1705
Olsson Per 1631-1709
Persdotter Elina 1662?-1722
Poffuelsdotter Sissa Pålsdotter
Ingar 1721-1769

Vankiva (L), Tullstorp nr 2
Mannesdotter Kirstina 1695?-1749
Mårtensson Tuve 1687-1752

Vankiva (L), Tullstorp nr 3
Sonesson Nils 1756-1840

Vankiva (L), Tullstorp nr 4
Johansson Sofia 1873-1964
Nilsson Nils 1796-1842
Olsdotter Tyre 1842-1929
Pålsson Johannes 1847-1911
Tuvesdotter Hanna 1796-1869

Vankiva (L), Vankiva nr 13
? Kierstina 1660-1710
Truedsson Sven 1641-1725

Verum (L)
Isaksson Torkel 1722-1788

Verum (L), Hästberga
Andersdotter Karna 1652-1713
Bengtsdotter Nilla 1675-1732

Vittsjö (L)
Månsson Nils 1701-1762
Svensson Hans -1731
Torkelsson Joen 1651?-1730
Åkesson Torkel (1607..1609)-(1670..1672)

Vittsjö (L), Björkefalla
Isaksson Torkel 1722-1788
Jonsson Åke 1687-1757
Jöransdotter Bolla 1760-1804
Nilsdotter Tyra 1783-1838
Torkelsson Nils 1756-1841
Åkesdotter Elsa 1738-1803

Vittsjö (L), Björstorp
Månsson Nils 1701-1762
Nilsdotter Kierstina 1736-(1771..1778)
Nilsson Måns 1661?-1744
Thorsdotter Kierstina 1670?-1735

Vittsjö (L), Björstorp nr 1
Gisselsdotter Gunnel 1703-1739
Jönsdotter Kierstina 1730-
Nilsson Nils 1652-1716
Åkesdotter Kierstina 1649-1727

Vittsjö (L, Björstorp nr 3
Hansdotter Inger 1710-1759

Vittsjö (L), Brahetorp
Bengtsdotter Nilla 1675-1732
Persson Christen 1718-1785
Persson Per 1676-1736

Vittsjö (L), Bökholm
Andersdotter Pernilla 1668-1748
Nilsson Nils 1658-1710
Nilsson Sven 1694-

Vittsjö (L), Gundrastorp nr 2
Andersdotter Karna 1652-1713
Nilsson Bengt 1654-1729

Vittsjö (L), Gundrastorp nr 3
Nilsson Per 1651-1724
Tuvesdotter Kierstina 1657-1724

Vittsjö (L), Havraljunga
Jonsdotter Nilla 1762-1838
Nilsdotter Kierstina 1736-(1771..1778)
Olsson Jon 1724-1807

Vittsjö (L), Havraljunga nr 1
Olasdotter Kierstina 1734-1808
Persdotter Kierstina 1701-1743

Vittsjö (L), Havraljunga nr 3
Jönsdotter Sissa 1811-1901
Nilsdotter Tyre 1783-1838
Torkelsson Jöns 1783-1832

Vittsjö (L), Höjalen
Jönsson Torkel 1755-1812, 1824-1902
Nilsdotter Sissa 1757-1839
Torkelsdotter Nilla 1796-1867

Vittsjö (L), Kraxeboda
Gammalsson Jöns 1728-
Hansdotter Inger 1710-1759
Jönsdotter Elna 1691-1757
Jönsson Gammal -1743
Kierstensdotter Elna 1674?-1728
Svensson Hans 1681?-1731

Vittsjö (L), Kristenstorp
Hansdotter Bolla 1651?-1716
Nilsson Sven 1644?-1733
Svensson Hans 1681?-1731

Vittsjö (L), Kämblahöjalt
Tuvesdotter Boel 1631-1698
Åkesson Anders 1631-1722

Vittsjö (L), Lehult
Nilsdotter Mätta 1658?-1712

Vittsjö (L), Lönsholma
Bengtsson Nils 1666?-1747
Nilsdotter Kierstina 1696-
Tuvesdotter Gunnel 1663?-1747
Tuvesson Per 1667?-1720

Vittsjö (L), Porrarp
Bengtsdotter Nilla 1653-1702
Svensson Nils -1728

Vittsjö (L), Skinnaretorp
Nilsdotter Ingar 1693-1748
Nilsdotter Sissa 1757-1839
Svensson Nils 1722-1805
Torkelsson Jöns 1783-1832

Vittsjö (L), Snärshult
Persdotter Kierstina 1701-1743

Vittsjö (L), Vittsjö nr 3
Jonsson Troed 1693-
Jonsson Åke 1687-1757
Nilsdotter Mätta 1658?-1712
Torkelsson Joen (1651-1652)-1730

Västra Hoby (M), Fladevadsmöllan
Jönsson Ola 1717?-1790

Västra Torup (L)
Olsson Nils 1723-1767

Västra Torup (L), Hettinge
Nilsson Per 1705-1771

Västra Torup (L), Hissmossatorp
Eskilsdotter Bengta 1679-1756
Eskilsdotter Elna 1742-1819
Jonsson Nils 1671-1748
Mattisson Jon 1637-1709
Månsdotter Hanna 1770-1821
Nilsdotter Troen -1718 Nilsson
Eskil 1708-1772
Olsdotter Else 1831-1912
Olsson Truls 1771-1841
Persson Måns 1744-1818
Trulsdotter Bengta 1804-1877

Västra Torup (L), Mammarp
Nilsson Ola 1794-1875
Trulsdotter Bengta 1804-1877

Västra Torup (L), Misterhult
Eskilsdotter Bengta 1679-1756
Eskilsson Per 1673-1717
Jönsdotter Gråberg Else 1763-1842
Månsson Eskil 1647-1704

Västra Torup (L), Misterhults dragontorp
Gråberg Jöns 1734-1809
Jacobsdotter Ingar 1723-1804

Västra Torup (L), Skogsbygget
Persdotter Kierstina -1747
Persson Måns 1744-1818

Västra Torup (L), Stora Pålstorp
Bengtsson (Holm) Olof 1691-1742
Eskilsdotter Kirstina 1687-1757
Jonsdotter Pernilla 1690-1752
Jönsdotter Kjelu 1648-1709
Nilsson Ola 1746-1809
Nilsson Per 1705-1771
Nilsson Torkel 1678-1748
Olsson Nils 1723-1767
Olsson Truls 1771-1841
Persdotter Gunna 1747-1816
Torkelsdotter Else 1715-1777
Torkelsdotter Gunnel 1707-1801
Torkelsdotter Kjelu 1711-1762

Västra Torup (L), Torup
Torkelsson Sparre Bengt 1694-1772